Direkt zum Inhalt

Gemeinderat

Aufteilung der Gemeinderatssitze
 
9 7 5 4
Manfred Zeismann Bürgermeister Mitglied

Jürgen Steinkogler 1. Vizebürgermeister Mitglied

Gerald Walter   Mitglied

KR Josef Schloßgangl   Mitglied

Wilfried Lichtenwagner   Mitglied

Ing. Erwin Gunacker   Mitglied

Erich Rainer   Mitglied

Mag.phil. Daniela Nömeyer   Mitglied

Ernst Exl   Mitglied

Ewald Bauer   Mitglied

Herbert Dorninger   Mitglied

Franz Burgstaller   Mitglied

Brigitte Knoll   Mitglied

Arnold Ehrengruber   Mitglied

Michaela Augeneder   Mitglied

Alois Beker   Mitglied

Marlene Neubacher   Mitglied

Eva Aichinger   Mitglied

Josef Silberhuber   Mitglied

Barbara Gunacker   Mitglied

Monika Schamesberger   Mitglied

Thomas Schwarz   Mitglied

Silvia Müller-Steinacker   Mitglied

Mag. Michael Pötzlberger   Mitglied

Edith Zollner   Mitglied

Schließen

 
KR Josef Schloßgangl Fraktionsobmann

Ernst Exl Fraktionsobmann-Stellvertreter Ersatz

Gerald Walter Fraktionsobmann

Wilfried Lichtenwagner Fraktionsobmann-Stellvertreter Ersatz

Barbara Gunacker Fraktionsobfrau

Josef Silberhuber Fraktionsobmann-Stellvertreter Ersatz

Erich Rainer Fraktionsobmann

Edith Zollner Fraktionsobmann-Stellvertreter Ersatz

Schließen

 
Stefan Schönbauer   Ersatz

Gerhard Humer   Ersatz

Johann Danilov   Ersatz

Engelbert Ortner   Ersatz

Adelheid Neumeier-Binder   Ersatz

Markus Zauner   Ersatz

Alois Hartl   Ersatz

Manfred Renhart   Ersatz

Karl Weidinger   Ersatz

Bmstr. Ing. Markus Waltenberger   Ersatz

Andreas Kappelmayr   Ersatz

Michaela Pucher   Ersatz

Josef Kriegl   Ersatz

Annemarie Hager   Ersatz

Friedrich Hager   Ersatz

Christine Humer   Ersatz

Gerald Gattringer   Ersatz

Gerhard Angermair   Ersatz

Walter Öberseder   Ersatz

Ing. Johann Zauner-Penninger   Ersatz

Kerstin Neumüller   Ersatz

Wolfgang Hartlmaier   Ersatz

Michael Ecker   Ersatz

Isabella Öberseder   Ersatz

Harald Okruch   Ersatz

Ernst Hüttmair   Ersatz

Erwin Knoll   Ersatz

Egon Maurerberger   Ersatz

Nicole Hager   Ersatz

Franz Wilhelm   Ersatz

Richard Pucher   Ersatz

Renate Vorauer   Ersatz

Friedrich Hillinger   Ersatz

Herbert Schmied   Ersatz

Manfred Kordovan   Ersatz

Thomas Ecker   Ersatz

Christian Lindinger   Ersatz

Michaela Bittenecker   Ersatz

Josef Prammer   Ersatz

Karl Neuwirth   Ersatz

Dr. Walter Aichinger   Ersatz

Andreas Augeneder   Ersatz

KR. Ing. Helmuth Bumberger   Ersatz

Hermann Schloßgangl   Ersatz

Hubert Augeneder   Ersatz

Maria Anna Muggenhuber   Ersatz

Horst Chatt   Ersatz

August Silberhuber   Ersatz

Gerald Kraxberger   Ersatz

Karl Schwab   Ersatz

Ing. Josef Mitgutsch   Ersatz

Ing. Peter Witoszek   Ersatz

Helmuth-Johann Rauch   Ersatz

Karl Mayr   Ersatz

Thomas Götzenberger   Ersatz

Victoria Mayr   Ersatz

Johannes Kraxberger   Ersatz

Pauline Gahleitner   Ersatz

Mag. Benedikt Aichinger   Ersatz

DI Christoph Mairinger   Ersatz

Anna Jungreithmair   Ersatz

August Oberndorfer-Wagner   Ersatz

David Hochhauser   Ersatz

Ronald Hinterreither   Ersatz

Michael Drobjewski   Ersatz

Eveline Willinger   Ersatz

Walter Gegenleitner   Ersatz

Ing. Gerhard Jungreithmair   Ersatz

Mag.rer.soc.oec. Christine Schloßgangl   Ersatz

Karl Mayr   Ersatz

Petra Hochhauser   Ersatz

Karoline Jungreitmair   Ersatz

Adolfine Dirmoser   Ersatz

Gerhard Sillipp   Ersatz

Wolfgang Geidl   Ersatz

Theresia Schwartz   Ersatz

Ing. Helmut Ehrengruber   Ersatz

Ing. Walter Kopecny   Ersatz

Mag. Alexander Goldnagl, MBA   Ersatz

Thomas Schamesberger   Ersatz

Elisabeth Zeppitz   Ersatz

Nina Gunacker   Ersatz

Friedrich Pfanzagl   Ersatz

Dominik Paschinger   Ersatz

Stefan Fischer   Ersatz

Andreas Sillipp   Ersatz

Thomas Pichlmann   Ersatz

Robert Rauch   Ersatz

Julia Fischbacher   Ersatz

Raffael Bammer   Ersatz

Andreas Grabler   Ersatz

Martin Kreilmair, BSc   Ersatz

Matthias Pfanzagl   Ersatz

Bernhard Grafendorfer   Ersatz

Karl Goldnagl   Ersatz

Walter Grafendorfer   Ersatz

Josef Wachholbinger   Ersatz

Günter Dieplinger   Ersatz

Mag.rer.nat. Karin Musch   Ersatz

Ing. Markus Weinhandl   Ersatz

Ing. Mag. Norbert Rainer   Ersatz

Sonja Gschwendtner   Ersatz

Mag. Felizitas Weber   Ersatz

Mag. Helmut Weber   Ersatz

Claudia Dieplinger   Ersatz

Klaus Kronlachner   Ersatz

Mag. Anita Klaus-Scholl   Ersatz

Erich Klaus, MAS, MBA   Ersatz

Margit Schürz   Ersatz

Herbert Lindner   Ersatz

Nicole Pichler   Ersatz

Wolfgang Pichler   Ersatz

Elfriede Sillipp   Ersatz

Andreas Zollner   Ersatz

Barbara Einsiedler   Ersatz

Mag. Michael Springer   Ersatz

Sabine Zampieri   Ersatz

Günter Zampieri   Ersatz

Victoria Fischer   Ersatz

Johanna Strasser   Ersatz

Anna Zollner   Ersatz

Peter Sommer   Ersatz

Bettina Huemer   Ersatz

Schließen

 



Gemeindevorstand

Aufteilung der Gemeindevorstandssitze

3211
GrafikGrafikGrafikGrafik
SPÖÖVPFPÖGrüne

Der Gemeindevorstand

 


Manfred Zeismann
KR Josef Schloßgangl
Jürgen Steinkogler
Gerald Walter
Wilfried Lichtenwagner
Ing. Erwin Gunacker
Erich Rainer